Mini Biography

Date of Birth : November 29, 1979 , Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name : Gable Carr
Nickname : Gable Carr
Height : 5'7
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Dark Brown

Read More

Gable Carr was born on November 29, 1979, in Los Angeles, California, USA. She first had her share in the limelight when she starred in the comedy film "National Lampoon Presents Dorm Daze" in 2003 and reprised her roles as Rachel Hubber in the fi .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 4
Pictures : 7
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 3
Latest Fan : mosi

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Gable Carr Projects

Squeegees (TV Movie)

Squeegees (TV Movie)

Intrigue, betrayal, and redemption reign supreme high above the city's skylines where four window washers will swing open the curtain on the voyeuristic world that hangs just outside our window....Read More

Stupidface (TV Series)

Stupidface (TV Series)

Stupidface is a TV Series directed by Dugan O'Neal. It stars Ryan Flynn, Andre Hyland, Adam Brodie, Will Carsola and Ted Newsome....Read More

Dorm Daze 2 (Video 2006)

Dorm Daze 2 (Video 2006)

The gang from Dorm Daze is back, but this time they're on a cruise ship on a tropical voyage through the high seas. The captain and crew of the Surveyor, a floating classroom for Billingsley University's Sea program, is about to make a voyage they'll...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos